PLEASE CALL NEWWAY IRRIGATION TABER ON (403) 223-3591 FOR PRICE AND AVAILABILITY

Br Part Number Part Description
01 RKE1060 NUT, #10-24 HEX
02 RKE1060 NUT, #10-24 HEX
05 RKE1060 NUT, #10-24 HEX
01 RKE111198 1″ TELSCO GASKE
01 RKE111696 SEAL-V RING 6″
03 RKE111696 SEAL-V RING 6″
04 RKE111696 SEAL-V RING 6″
05 RKE111696 SEAL-V RING 6″
01 RKE111697 SEAL-V RING 6-5
03 RKE111697 SEAL-V RING 6-5
04 RKE111697 SEAL-V RING 6-5
05 RKE111697 SEAL-V RING 6-5
01 RKE111699 SEAL, V-RING 8
01 RKE111702 GASKET-FLANGE 6
03 RKE111702 GASKET-FLANGE 6
04 RKE111702 GASKET-FLANGE 6
03 RKE111705 GASKET-FLANGE 6
04 RKE111705 GASKET-FLANGE 6
05 RKE111705 GASKET-FLANGE 6
01 RKE111709 HOSE BOOT, WATE
04 RKE111709 HOSE BOOT, WATE
03 RKE112568 MICROSWITCH
04 RKE112568 MICROSWITCH
01 RKE112568-4 MICROSWITCH (CA
02 RKE112568-4 MICROSWITCH (CA
05 RKE112568-4 MICROSWITCH (CA
02 RKE112588 TIMER, 20 MIN.,
03 RKE112588 TIMER, 20 MIN.,
05 RKE112588 TIMER, 20 MIN.,
04 RKE112615 SWITCH, DISC TB
02 RKE112620 THUMBSCREW, MOL
03 RKE112620 THUMBSCREW, MOL
01 RKE112625 CAM, ALIGNMENT,
01 RKE112642 CAMSHAFT, MOLDE
01 RKE112644 CAM, LIMIT, MOL
01 RKE112645 CAP CAMSHAFT, M
01 RKE112691 VOLTMETER, 0-60
01 RKE112759 TIMER, AUTO-RES
01 RKE112841 DISCONNECT,30A,
01 RKE112851 METER, HOUR
01 RKE112969 RELAY, HNYWL R4
02 RKE112969 RELAY, HNYWL R4
03 RKE112976 SWITCH, BPPRFUR
01 RKE113173 SWITCH, LIMIT,
01 RKE113179 RELAY, 22Q3CA12
01 RKE113255 CONTACTOR,BJ#K2
03 RKE113255 CONTACTOR,BJ#K2
05 RKE113255 CONTACTOR,BJ#K2
01 RKE113258 B&J, OL#U12/16E
03 RKE113258 B&J, OL#U12/16E
04 RKE113258 B&J, OL#U12/16E
05 RKE113258 B&J, OL#U12/16E
01 RKE113262 ARC SUPPRESSOR,
02 RKE113262-5 ARC SUPPRESSOR,
03 RKE113262-5 ARC SUPPRESSOR,
01 RKE113369 TIMER, PAC REVI
01 RKE113442 CONTRAST-LCD AD
01 RKE113550 CLAMP T-BOLT 6-
05 RKE113550 CLAMP T-BOLT 6-
01 RKE113551 CLAMP T-BOLT 6″
01 RKE114553 FLANGE 8″ ID X
01 RKE114747 8 SPOKE ACTUATO
01 RKE118455 ASCO VALVE REPA
01 RKE133311 SENSOR,SUB-ASSY
01 RKE133312 LIMIT SENSOR, S
02 RKE133312 LIMIT SENSOR, S
03 RKE142642 YOKE, MOLDED, T
05 RKE142642 YOKE, MOLDED, T
01 RKE142742 SWITCH, AUTO-RE
03 RKE142742 SWITCH, AUTO-RE
04 RKE142742 SWITCH, AUTO-RE
05 RKE142742 SWITCH, AUTO-RE
03 RKE142746 SWITCH, ELECT E
05 RKE142746 SWITCH, ELECT E
01 RKE142785 BOX TWR H SAC S
01 RKE142900 KIT, PRESS SW,
01 RKE142957 KIT, MCP A/R
01 RKE143128 SWITCH AUTO STO
01 RKE143316 TRANSMITTER, SA
01 RKE143317 RECEIVER, SAC
01 RKE144532 MOUNT, BP 680,
01 RKE2509 HOSE CLAMP
01 RKE3062 SCREW, #10-24 X
02 RKE3062 SCREW, #10-24 X
Top